Kategorien
» » SMF - Taste My Pain

SMF - Taste My Pain mp3 herunterladen

SMF - Taste My Pain mp3 herunterladen
Darsteller: SMF
Genre: Elektronische
Titel: Taste My Pain
MP3-Albumgröße: 2764 mb
FLAC-Albumgröße: 2920 mb
Stil: Hardstyle, Hard Trance
Land: UK
Freigegeben: Jun 2005
Katalognummer: EX016
Etikett: Execute Records

Trackliste


1Taste My Pain (Part II)
2Taste My Pain (Artistikoi RMX)
3Taste My Pain (Part IV)

Versionen


CategoryArtistTitle (Format)LabelCategoryCountryYear
EX016SMF Taste My Pain ‎(12", W/Lbl)Execute RecordsEX016UK2005

Hinweise


P Talpamusic // C Ryder Music 2005

Barcodes


  • Barcode: 5 024545 350067
  • Matrix / Runout: EX016 A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout: EX016 B1 MPO

Unternehmen


  • Pressed By – MPO

Album


Listen free to SMF Taste my pain. SMF - Early 1990s hardcore and jungle Jason Verrall aka Psycho, P. Hudson, Julian Alaneme aka Naughty Naughty who had several releases on the classic Rugged Vinyl label in 1992 & 1993. Their final release was Rugged Vinyl 10 in 1994. Naughty Naughty had one solo release on Rugged Vinyl, also in 1994. Taste My Pain - Mindgasm. Лента с персональными рекомендациями и музыкальными новинками, радио, подборки на любой вкус, удобное управление своей коллекцией. 2 - Taste My Pain Part 2. Huge Hard Style Anthem Smf drops another killer track to smash the summer parades on the continent. Will be rather large in the uk too. Be the first customer to review SMF - Taste My Pain. Your NameNickname: Your Rating: Not rated 1 - Very poor 2 - Poor 3 - OK 4 - Good 5 - Very good. Taste My Pain - Redemption - Coming soon : baaluu91. SMF - hahaha. Def Leppard Hysteria full album 1987 - Продолжительность: 1:02:37 Danny Waysted Recommended for you. Язык: Русский. Страна: США. Taste My Pain. Hard Rock. Band Name Tesla. Album Name Taste My Pain. Type Single. 发布日期 05 九月 2013. Taste my pain. Fool Fear my power Taste my pain. From the video game 'Soulcalibur II'. 3 more lyrics by SMF. 12 lyrics with the source Soulcalibur II. Taste the Pain is a song by the Red Hot Chili Peppers from the album Mother's Milk, and was the third and final single from that album. The music video was filmed with the band playing in an art room, where artists are in the middle of painting a mural artwork, directed by Tom Stern and Alex Winter. The song was recorded prior to Chad Smith's joining the band drums are played by Fishbone's Philip Fish Fisher and was the first song John Frusciante recorded with the band. When the song is played. Red Hot Chili Peppers. Taste The Pain. Taste The Pain album version. Flat on my back In a lonely sprawl I stare at the ceiling Because i can not fall Asleep tonight No not at all Head lights flash Across my bedroom wall Crying eyes open Because i can not fall In love with you No not at all Walk away and taste the pain Come again some other day Aren't you glad you. weren't afraid Funny how the price gets paid Busted in two Like a brittle stick I can not drink Because my throat constricts Lovesick from you That will never do Open my mouth I couldn't make a sound I could not scream I could not shout It out to you Nothing to do Walk away and taste th. And so it goes until the album's conclusion: with alternating glimpses of past and future musical tendencies peppering remaining tracks Same Old Story, Dual Carriageway Pain both gritty blues-rockers showing riffs that sometimes smacked of the then brand-new Led Zeppelin, Catfish a traditional blues standard turned monster jam, and I'm Moving On a spare but. spunk-filled Hank Snow cover
Delan
This classic hard trance tune is a must have (if you can find it). Its thumping beat and screeching acid-like sample is a perfect beginning to get the tune going ... the slow but brilliant build up of hard wavey trance over the bassline makes this a 5* vinyl no doubt ... an anthem for dj's for sure! Good to see nice hard trance coming from a UK label!
Diskutiert
Boards Of Canada - GeogaddiParis Underground Trax - Vol.1The Mars Volta - De-Loused In The ComatoriumLhasa - The AtticNicolas Jaar - SirensLil Ugly Mane - Three Sided Tape Volume One & TwoGrateful Dead - Portland Memorial Coliseum 5/19/1974Kamasi Washington - Heaven And EarthDaft Punk - HomeworkDigable Planets - Reachin' (A New Refutation Of Time And Space)Lana Del Rey - Born To DieAutechre - Tri RepetaeJon Hopkins - ImmunityTwenty One Pilots - The LC LPChristina Aguilera - LiberationM.ono - Easydance E.P.Various - Waxtefacts 002Unknown Artist - ODEVarious - Something Of Intelligent Existence¡redream! - 11Rhythim Is Rhythim - Icon / Kao-Tic HarmonyMadonna - Something To RememberRed 7 - I Lost My Shoes On AcidSweet Trip - Velocity : Design : ComfortFlower Travellin' Band - SatoriAutechre - ConfieldVarious - UntitledUnknown Artist - UntitledFripp & Eno - Evening StarCyberia - Mr. Chill's BackTori Amos - Under The PinkNathaniel Merriweather Presents Lovage Avec Michael Patton & Jennifer Charles - Music To Make Love To Your Old Lady ByVarious - Music From The Motion Picture - Untitled (Almost Famous Soundtrack)Benedek & Noble - Ocean Side / Airwayz (Garage Mix)Autechre - ExaiChvrches - Every Open Eye (The Remixes)Polygon Window - Surfing On Sine WavesGwange & Spinback / Q-Project - Legendary Volume 1Ahmed Fakroun / Belle Epoque - Yo Son (Edit De Prince Language) / Bamalama (Edit De Lee Douglas)Leonard Cohen - You Want It DarkerVarious - The Last Stiff CompilationLevon Vincent - Double Jointed Sex FreakOblivion - Volume 1DJ Python - Dulce CompañiaGiuliano Sorgini - Zoo FolleTrankilou - Escalope De Dingue EPBibio - Phantom BrickworksPaul McCartney - Egypt StationPrince And The Revolution - Purple RainSade - The Best Of SadeProgram 2 Beltram - The OmenHiroshi Yoshimura - Pier & LoftVarious - Now That's What I Call Music 3The Beatles - Yesterday And TodayOrbital - OrbitalLorde - Pure HeroineRamin Djawadi - Westworld (Music From The HBO® Series - Season 1)Glenn Underground - C.V.O. TranceRoxy Music - AvalonXTC - Apple Venus Volume 1Hiroshi Yoshimura - A・I・R (Air In Resort)Various - Call Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard - Murder Of The UniverseLuciano Cilio - Dialoghi Del PresenteYoung Wolf - KabukiRed Hot Chili Peppers - The GetawayPaper Doll - Get Down BoyUnknown Artist - Mad-DonnaF.U.S.E., Further Underground Sound Experiments - Substance AbuseDJ Rashad - Double CupVarious - Digital ZandoliMOi - 01Grooverider / LTJ Bukem / DJ Rap - Fantazia Takes You Into The JungleBeck - MutationsMisfits - Descending AngelHiroshi Yoshimura - Wet LandHuey Lewis And The News - SportsLinval - Space InvadersSkull Presents Ron Maney - 2 EntitiesThe Stone Roses - The Very Best Of The Stone RosesThe War On Drugs - Lost In The DreamSnoh Aalegra - FeelsPaul Oakenfold - TranceportAshford & Simpson - Stay Free (Dimitri From Paris Remixes)The Black Dahlia Murder - NocturnalPet Shop Boys - Elysium / Further Listening 2011–2012Dr. Octagon - Dr. OctagonDjRum - Mountains EP (Part 1)The Beatles - The BeatlesSlayer - RepentlessKai Tracid - Trance & AcidSandy Barber - I Think I'll Do Some Stepping (On My Own) (Opolopo Rework)Skee Mask - ComproKing Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard - Quarters!Venetian Snares + Speedranch - Making Orange ThingsMental Cube - So This Is LoveHardcore 4 - No Sell Out / EverybodyThe Nathaniel X Project - The Resurrxion E.P.Oneiric - A Tone Colour Of OniricoAlfa Mist - Antiphon